U12

Hieronder krijg je de wedstrijdkalender en de uitslag van onze U12.

SK TORHOUT | U12

DatumTijdThuisUit
02.09.201713:30SK TORHOUT NIV.1K. EG GISTEL B NIV.1
09.09.201713:45VV KOEKELARE NIV.1SK TORHOUT NIV.1
23.09.201713:30SK TORHOUT NIV.1K. SV JABBEKE B NIV.1
30.09.201714:30SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE B NIV.1SK TORHOUT NIV.1
07.10.201712:30SK TORHOUT NIV.1S.K. EERNEGEM B NIV.1
14.10.201713:15DAR. BRUGGE BSK TORHOUT NIV.1
21.10.201714:30K. EG GISTEL B NIV.1SK TORHOUT NIV.1
28.10.201713:30SK TORHOUT NIV.1VV KOEKELARE NIV.1
11.11.201713:15K. SV JABBEKE B NIV.1SK TORHOUT NIV.1
18.11.201713:30SK TORHOUT NIV.1SK SPERMALIE-MIDDELKERKE B NIV.1
25.11.201714:00S.K. EERNEGEM B NIV.1SK TORHOUT NIV.1
02.12.201713:30SK TORHOUT NIV.1DAR. BRUGGE B

Gewestelijke U12 C Niveau 3/2  РA. Niv 2

DatumTijdThuisUit
12/01/2018.18:30.SV LOPPEM NIV.2SK TORHOUT A NIV.2
20/01/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT A NIV.2S.V.D. KORTEMARK B NIV.2
27/01/2018.13:30.K. SKV ZWEVEZELE A NIV.3SK TORHOUT A NIV.2
10/02/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT A NIV.2K. SV RUMBEKE A NIV.2
17/02/2018.13:45.K. EXC. ZEDELGEM NIV.2SK TORHOUT A NIV.2
24/02/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT A NIV.2DAR. BRUGGE A NIV.3
3/03/2018.13:45.FC VELDEGEM NIV.2SK TORHOUT A NIV.2
10/03/2018.13:45.S.V.D. KORTEMARK B NIV.2SK TORHOUT A NIV.2
17/03/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT A NIV.2K. SKV ZWEVEZELE A NIV.3
24/03/2018.13:30.K. SV RUMBEKE A NIV.2SK TORHOUT A NIV.2
7/04/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT A NIV.2SV LOPPEM NIV.2
14/04/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT A NIV.2K. EXC. ZEDELGEM NIV.2
21/04/2018.13:15.DAR. BRUGGE A NIV.3SK TORHOUT A NIV.2
28/04/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT A NIV.2FC VELDEGEM NIV.2

Gewetelijke U12 L Niveau 1 – R. Niv 1

DatumTijdThuisUit
13/01/2018.13:30.K. SKV ZWEVEZELE B NIV.1SK TORHOUT R NIV.1
20/01/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT R NIV.1K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1
27/01/2018.15:00.K. VP GITS B NIV.1SK TORHOUT R NIV.1
3/02/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT R NIV.1K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1
17/02/2018.14:00.WS ZARREN NIV.1SK TORHOUT R NIV.1
24/02/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT R NIV.1K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1
3/03/2018.13:30.NSVD HANDZAME NIV.1SK TORHOUT R NIV.1
10/03/2018.15:30.K. SV DE RUITER ROES. B NIV.1SK TORHOUT R NIV.1
17/03/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT R NIV.1K. VP GITS B NIV.1
24/03/2018.13:30.K.F.C. EENDRACHT HOOGLEDE NIV.1SK TORHOUT R NIV.1
7/04/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT R NIV.1K. SKV ZWEVEZELE B NIV.1
14/04/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT R NIV.1WS ZARREN NIV.1
21/04/2018.13:30.K.S.K. OOSTNIEUWKERKE NIV.1SK TORHOUT R NIV.1
28/04/2018.13:30.SK TORHOUT R NIV.1NSVD HANDZAME NIV.1

Reageren is niet mogelijk